Skip to content
KPNFLCincinnati BengalsKendric PryorWide Receiver · #19

Kendric Pryor

Wide Receiver · #19 · Cincinnati Bengals
Status: ActiveRole: Depth2 games
5' 11" · 189 lbs · Age 28 · 2 yrs exp · Wisconsin
KP
Cincinnati Bengals
Wide Receiver
#19
Player card

Kendric Pryor

37/100 value

NFL Player Value – Cincinnati Bengals – Wide ReceiverRafters Call: Watch

Movement: FlatConfidence: WatchBased on: season profile

Power ratings 1234567 Score
YARDS40
SCORING43
EFFICIENCY49
WORKLOAD40
DURABILITY38
Rafters Value37/100
OPENNOW
value history+0 (Holding)

Kendric Pryor rates 37/100 because the model is pricing 9 yards, 0 touchdowns, 1 volume for Cincinnati Bengals. The call weighs production, role, momentum, availability, and ceiling; strongest inputs: YARDS, SCORING, EFFICIENCY. Rafters value call is Watch with the movement label flat today. The caveat: role security keeps the call capped, availability is the main drag, no daily lift yet.

How to read this cardReceiver lens: targets/catches, yards, touchdowns, route role, and availability shape the value call.

Player Value glossary · NFL values · Team page · Team schedule · Today’s scores

NFL Player PageTrack Kendric Pryor news, team context, and game links in one daily email.

Rafters Morning Line packages player updates with scores, injuries, transactions, GameCast links, and Box Scores.

2024 · Receiving

1REC
9YDS
0TD

2024 · Receiving

GPRECYDSAVGTD
2199.00

Career Snapshot

Receiving · 2024

GPRECTGTSYDSAVGLNG
21199.09

Passing · 2024

GPQBR
2

Returning · 2024

GPATTYDSLNG
224324

Season by Season

Receiving

SeasonTeamGPRECTGTSYDSAVGTDLNGFDFUMLST
2024Cincinnati Bengals21199.009000

Passing

SeasonTeamGPCMPATTCMP%YDSAVGTDINTLNGSACKRTGQBR
2024Cincinnati Bengals2000.000.0000039.6

Returning

SeasonTeamGPATTYDSTDFCLNGKRFC
2024Cincinnati Bengals224300240

Latest News

Kendric Pryor no recent news card

No recent Kendric Pryor news — check back as the season builds.

More on the Kendric Pryor news feed · Team coverage in the Cincinnati Bengals feed.

NFL player profile · ESPN public stats and Rafters box scores.

Trending