Skip to content
SLNFLPittsburgh SteelersSataoa LaumeaGuard

Sataoa Laumea

Status: ActiveRole: Depth0 games
6' 4" · 319 lbs · Age 25 · 2 yrs exp · Utah
SL
Pittsburgh Steelers
Guard
No.
Player card

Sataoa Laumea

48/100 value

NFL Player Value – Pittsburgh Steelers – GuardRafters Call: Watch

Movement: FlatConfidence: WatchBased on: season profile

Power ratings 1234567 Score
YARDS50
SCORING50
EFFICIENCY50
WORKLOAD50
DURABILITY50
Rafters Value48/100
OPENNOW
value history+0 (Holding)

Sataoa Laumea rates 48/100 because the model is pricing current roster status plus available season production for Pittsburgh Steelers. The call weighs production, role, momentum, availability, and ceiling; strongest inputs: YARDS, SCORING, EFFICIENCY. Rafters value call is Watch with the movement label flat today. The caveat: role security keeps the call capped, availability is the main drag, no daily lift yet.

How to read this cardNFL lens: usage, starts, production, role stability, and availability shape the value call.

Player Value glossary · NFL values · Team page · Team schedule · Today’s scores

NFL Player PageTrack Sataoa Laumea news, team context, and game links in one daily email.

Rafters Morning Line packages player updates with scores, injuries, transactions, GameCast links, and Box Scores.

Stat rows are still building for Sataoa Laumea. Open the Pittsburgh Steelers team hub, check today’s scores, or browse the player index while this profile fills in.

Latest News

Sataoa Laumea no recent news card

No recent Sataoa Laumea news — check back as the season builds.

More on the Sataoa Laumea news feed · Team coverage in the Pittsburgh Steelers feed.

NFL player profile · ESPN public stats and Rafters box scores.

Trending